BROOKES BAR, 28, IVEGATE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 1SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.2%
Price Change
-£153,377 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£194,000-44.2%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Other
-£153,377 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,377-53.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Other
-£397,623 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000+377.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Other
+£589,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 25 March 2015
Other
Sale #1