48, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+227.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+14.6%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1