29, REAMS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0LL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+61.0%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,950+67.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000+25.3%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+3.9%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+11.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1