Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-5.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+20.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,495
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties