Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+33.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+42.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+5.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties