Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILLBROOK MEWS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,700
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£42,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,700
+20.8%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5AU
← Back to All Properties