Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEES CORNER, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-10.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+172.2%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 4PB
← Back to All Properties