Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+77.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-8.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+67.4%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+51.9%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,700
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties