Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOWARDS WOOD DRIVE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,545,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£910,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,545,000
+143.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£910,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7HN
← Back to All Properties