101, STATION ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+173.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+28.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1