Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+82.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties