Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+48.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+28.8%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+102.6%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3AU
← Back to All Properties