Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ANNALEE GARDENS, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-7.7%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,995
+256.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£130,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5DE
← Back to All Properties