Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38B, DORKING CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+74.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+74.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FQ
← Back to All Properties