Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BLUNDELL AVENUE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+18.5%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+63.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8AU
← Back to All Properties