Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
-2.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SP
← Back to All Properties