Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 433A, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+69.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+0.4%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AU
← Back to All Properties