Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+39.8%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+2.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties