21, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+116.1%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+117.5%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1