Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOUTHDOWN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+66.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7DG
← Back to All Properties