Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIPON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
-18.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+95.9%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+14.9%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4DY
← Back to All Properties