Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
-2.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties