3, PRESTON DRIVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.8%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+404.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+28.4%
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1