62, LOWER ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 5LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£825,000+7.1%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000+134.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£442,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1