Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-26.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties