Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+80.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+7.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NQ
← Back to All Properties