Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FERN LEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+55.3%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+88.1%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8FY
← Back to All Properties