4, OAK AVENUE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,651
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.7%
Price Change
-£334,349 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,651-78.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
-£334,349 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1