16, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+31.8%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+55.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1