7, HENRY STREET, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,950+15.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£23,870 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,080+5.5%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£8,080 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+134.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1