Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+11.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
-3.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9DS
← Back to All Properties