5, QUEENS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+18.0%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+226.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-38.0%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,200
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1