Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MERMAID CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+83.5%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+75.8%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7PT
← Back to All Properties