Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+24.0%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,950
+11.8%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+178.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BS
← Back to All Properties