Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASHLEY COURT, 132, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+0.3%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+89.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties