Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BUCKINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£160,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+83.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£160,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,850
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GF
← Back to All Properties