Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+28.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+37.2%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GS
← Back to All Properties