Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+33.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-12.5%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties