Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+49.9%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,500
-2.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+126.4%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties