9, FURZEFIELD CRESCENT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£834,225 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,175,000+244.8%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£834,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,775+26.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£70,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1