Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAK DRIVE, ROMNEY MARSH, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
TN29 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500
+47.5%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0XG
← Back to All Properties