Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,120
Last Sold Price
13 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.9%
Price Change
-£57,880 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,120
-36.9%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
-£57,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+45.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties