Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+120.6%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HT
← Back to All Properties