Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRAPNELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+340.6%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4LT
← Back to All Properties