Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+230.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties