Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REVENA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+55.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BR
← Back to All Properties