38, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+67.5%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000-7.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1