Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties