Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 212, BEAUFORT HOUSE, 94 - 98, NEWHALL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,335
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£25,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,335
-13.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1PB
← Back to All Properties