18, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+150.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+9.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+44.1%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,050
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1